Lordchrono (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Lordchrono (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|Giant Iron Tiger || Wilderness Iron Labyrinth/Gim Yi's Den || (0055,0169) | |Giant Iron Tiger || Wilderness Iron Labyrinth/Gim Yi's Den || (0055,0169) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Giant Mantis || Kugnae Rabbit Cave || (0195,0140) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Giant Spider || Kugnae Spider Cave || (0079,0035) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Gim Yi || Wilderness Iron Labyrinth/Gim Yi's Den || (0055, 0169) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Golden Lobster || Wilderness Lobster Cave || (0074,0001) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Green Squirrel || Leviathan Area South of Nagnang || (N/A) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Horse || Northwest corner of Kugnae or Buya || (N/A) | ||
|- | |||
|Iron Tiger || Wilderness Iron Labyrinth || (0055,0169) | |||
|- | |||
|Large Centipede || Buya Rat Cave || (0016, 0078) | |||
|- | |||
|Lava Fox || Buya Fox Cave || (0124, 0144) | |||
|- | |||
|Lightning Wolf || Buya Fox Cave || (0124, 0144) | |||
|- | |||
|Massive Scorpion || Kugnae Spider Cave || (0079, 0035) | |||
|- | |||
|Mud Bull || Kugnae Snake Cave || (0079, 0035) | |||
|- | |||
|Mythic Dog || Any dog in Mythic Dog || (0018,0021) | |||
|- | |||
|Mythic Dragon || Any dragon in Mythic Dragon || (0030,0018) | |||
|- | |||
|Mythic Horse || Any horse in Mythic Horse || (0016,0047) | |||
|- | |||
|Mythic Monkey || Any monkey in Mythic Monkey || (0043,0047) | |||
|- | |||
|Mythic Ox || Any ox in Mythic Ox || (0029,0044) | |||
|- | |||
|Mythic Pig || Any pig in Mythic Pig || (0018,0038) | |||
|- | |||
|Mythic Rabbit || Any rabbit in Mythic Rabbit || (0050,0011) | |||
|- | |||
|Mythic Rat || Any rat in Mythic Rat || (0009,0011) | |||
|- | |||
|Mythic Rooster || Any rooster in Mythic Rooster || (0048,0029) | |||
|- | |||
|Mythic Sheep || Any sheep in Mythic Sheep || (0041,0038) | |||
|- | |||
|Mythic Snake || Any snake in Mythic Snake || | |||
|- | |||
|Mythic Tiger || Any Tiger in Mythic Tiger || (0010,0028) | |||
|- | |||
|Pale Scorpion || Kugnae Spider Cave || (0079,0035) | |||
|- | |||
|Pale Zombie || Kugnae Haunted House/1st Outer Room || (0033,0062) | |||
|- | |||
|Polar Bear || Vale Polar Bear Cave || (0112,0161) | |||
|- | |||
|Radiant Spider || Kugnae Spider Cave || (0079,0035) | |||
|- | |||
|Rat || Buya or Kugnae Rat Cave || Buya(0016,0078) Kugnae(0047,0112) | |||
|- | |||
|Ravenous Bird || Kugnae Rabbit Cave || (0195,0140) | |||
|- | |||
|Red Hare || Kugnae Rabbit Cave || (0195,0140) | |||
|- | |||
|Rock Lobster || Wilderness Lobster Cave || (0074,0001) | |||
|- | |||
|Sand Lobster || Wilderness Lobster Cave || (0074,0001) | |||
|- | |||
|Seki || Buya Sute Cave || (0103,0023) | |||
|- | |||
|Skeleton Ja || Vale Skeleton Cave || (0169,0077) | |||
|- | |||
|Skeleton Je || Vale Skeleton Cave || (0169,0077) | |||
|- | |||
|Skeleton Ji || Vale Skeleton Cave || (0169,0077) | |||
|- | |||
|Skeleton Sa || Vale Skeleton Cave || (0169,0077) | |||
|- | |||
|Snow Beast || Vale Polar Bear Cave || (0112,0161) | |||
|- | |||
|Sun Fox || Buya or Kugnae Fox Cave || Buya(0124,0144) Kugnae(0019,0164) | |||
|- | |||
|Trapdoor Spider || Kugnae Spider Cave || (0079,0035) | |||
|- | |||
|Warthog || Kugnae Snake Cave || (0199,0069) | |||
|- | |||
|White Wolf ||Buya Fox Cave || (0124,0144) | |||
|- | |||
|Wicked Ghost || Buya Haunted House || (0009,0065) | |||
|- | |||
|Witch || Kugnae Haunted House/Inner Rooms || (0009,0065) | |||
|- | |||
|Witch Shaman || Kugnae Haunted House/Inner Rooms || (0033,0062) | |||
|- | |||
|Yachi || Buya Sute Cave || (0103,0023) | |||
|} | |} | ||
--[[User:Lordchrono|Lordchrono]] 12:52, 2 Aug 2005 (EDT) | |||
Revision as of 08:52, 2 August 2005
| Creature | Cave | Coordinates |
| Big Bat | Buya Rat Cave | (0016, 0078) |
| Big Rat | Buya or Kugnae Rat Cave | Buya(0016,0078) Kugnae(0047,0112) |
| Black Skeleton | Vale Skeleton Cave | (0169, 0077) |
| Blood Mantis | Kugnae Rabbit Cave | (O195,0140) |
| Blood Tick | Buya Rabbit Cave | (0112,0126) |
| Blood Wolf | Wilderness | (N/A) |
| Dark Buck | Buya Rabbit Cave | (0112,0126) |
| Deathwish | Vale Polar Bear Cave | (0112,0161) |
| Deer(Buck) | Buya or Kugnae | (N/A) |
| Fierce Mouse | Kugnae Rat Cave | (0047,0112) |
| Giant Iron Tiger | Wilderness Iron Labyrinth/Gim Yi's Den | (0055,0169) |
| Giant Mantis | Kugnae Rabbit Cave | (0195,0140) |
| Giant Spider | Kugnae Spider Cave | (0079,0035) |
| Gim Yi | Wilderness Iron Labyrinth/Gim Yi's Den | (0055, 0169) |
| Golden Lobster | Wilderness Lobster Cave | (0074,0001) |
| Green Squirrel | Leviathan Area South of Nagnang | (N/A) |
| Horse | Northwest corner of Kugnae or Buya | (N/A) |
| Iron Tiger | Wilderness Iron Labyrinth | (0055,0169) |
| Large Centipede | Buya Rat Cave | (0016, 0078) |
| Lava Fox | Buya Fox Cave | (0124, 0144) |
| Lightning Wolf | Buya Fox Cave | (0124, 0144) |
| Massive Scorpion | Kugnae Spider Cave | (0079, 0035) |
| Mud Bull | Kugnae Snake Cave | (0079, 0035) |
| Mythic Dog | Any dog in Mythic Dog | (0018,0021) |
| Mythic Dragon | Any dragon in Mythic Dragon | (0030,0018) |
| Mythic Horse | Any horse in Mythic Horse | (0016,0047) |
| Mythic Monkey | Any monkey in Mythic Monkey | (0043,0047) |
| Mythic Ox | Any ox in Mythic Ox | (0029,0044) |
| Mythic Pig | Any pig in Mythic Pig | (0018,0038) |
| Mythic Rabbit | Any rabbit in Mythic Rabbit | (0050,0011) |
| Mythic Rat | Any rat in Mythic Rat | (0009,0011) |
| Mythic Rooster | Any rooster in Mythic Rooster | (0048,0029) |
| Mythic Sheep | Any sheep in Mythic Sheep | (0041,0038) |
| Mythic Snake | Any snake in Mythic Snake | |
| Mythic Tiger | Any Tiger in Mythic Tiger | (0010,0028) |
| Pale Scorpion | Kugnae Spider Cave | (0079,0035) |
| Pale Zombie | Kugnae Haunted House/1st Outer Room | (0033,0062) |
| Polar Bear | Vale Polar Bear Cave | (0112,0161) |
| Radiant Spider | Kugnae Spider Cave | (0079,0035) |
| Rat | Buya or Kugnae Rat Cave | Buya(0016,0078) Kugnae(0047,0112) |
| Ravenous Bird | Kugnae Rabbit Cave | (0195,0140) |
| Red Hare | Kugnae Rabbit Cave | (0195,0140) |
| Rock Lobster | Wilderness Lobster Cave | (0074,0001) |
| Sand Lobster | Wilderness Lobster Cave | (0074,0001) |
| Seki | Buya Sute Cave | (0103,0023) |
| Skeleton Ja | Vale Skeleton Cave | (0169,0077) |
| Skeleton Je | Vale Skeleton Cave | (0169,0077) |
| Skeleton Ji | Vale Skeleton Cave | (0169,0077) |
| Skeleton Sa | Vale Skeleton Cave | (0169,0077) |
| Snow Beast | Vale Polar Bear Cave | (0112,0161) |
| Sun Fox | Buya or Kugnae Fox Cave | Buya(0124,0144) Kugnae(0019,0164) |
| Trapdoor Spider | Kugnae Spider Cave | (0079,0035) |
| Warthog | Kugnae Snake Cave | (0199,0069) |
| White Wolf | Buya Fox Cave | (0124,0144) |
| Wicked Ghost | Buya Haunted House | (0009,0065) |
| Witch | Kugnae Haunted House/Inner Rooms | (0009,0065) |
| Witch Shaman | Kugnae Haunted House/Inner Rooms | (0033,0062) |
| Yachi | Buya Sute Cave | (0103,0023) |
--Lordchrono 12:52, 2 Aug 2005 (EDT)