No edit summary |
(someone fix the table...) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| Level 34 || [[Invisible]] | | Level 34 || [[Invisible]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Level 35 || [[Approach]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|| | || | ||
{| Spells align="top" cellspacing="5" | {| Spells align="top" cellspacing="5" | ||
| '''Level''' || '''Spell''' | | '''Level''' || '''Spell''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Level 38 || [[Ambush]] | | Level 38 || [[Ambush]] | ||
| Line 63: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Level 99 || [[Leathal strike]] | | Level 99 || [[Leathal strike]] | ||
|- | |||
| Level 99 || [[Maro's remedy]] | |||
|} | |||
|| | |||
{| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Level''' || '''Spell''' | |||
|- | |||
| Il san || [[Baekho's rage]] | |||
|- | |||
| Il san || [[Race]] | |||
|- | |||
| Il san || [[Refresh]] | |||
|- | |||
| Il san || [[Maso's remedy]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ee san || [[Baekho's blade]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ee san || [[Bladestorm]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ee san || [[Chance]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ee san || [[Swift recovery]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ee san || [[Dagger's remedy]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sam san || [[Explorer's remedy]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sam san || [[Focused blade]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sam san || [[Power stream]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sam san || [[Blades charm]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 20:31, 13 July 2006
|
|
|