No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sonhi pipe]] [[Image:Pipe.gif]]||<font color="blue">+500 [[mana]]||250c||[[Messenger]] at [[KaMing's Encampment|KaMing's]] | |[[Sonhi pipe]] [[Image:Pipe.gif]]||<font color="blue">+500 [[mana]]||250c||[[Messenger]] at [[KaMing's Encampment|KaMing's]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Merchant pipe]] [[Image:Pipe.gif]]||<font color="blue">+1000 [[mana]]||1000c||Merchants | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 13:58, 9 August 2005
| Name | Effect | Cost | Location |
| Herb pipe |
+300 mana | 400c | Tutor Hall |
| Sonhi pipe |
+500 mana | 250c | Messenger at KaMing's |
| Merchant pipe |
+1000 mana | 1000c | Merchants |