SterlingPK (talk | contribs) |
SterlingPK (talk | contribs) (→Helms) |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Magical dust]]||30,000c - 35,000c | |[[Magical dust]]||30,000c - 35,000c | ||
|- | |||
|[[Moon helm]]80,000c | |||
|- | |||
|[[Moon helmet]]80,000c | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sun helm]]||1,400,000c | |[[Sun helm]]||1,400,000c | ||
Revision as of 17:27, 19 April 2006
Crafting Resources
| Ambers | 40k/100 |
| Ginko wood | 15k/30 |
| White ambers | 20k/20 |
| Wool | 8k/25 |
Armors
| Ancient drapery | 2,500c |
| Ancient mantle | 3,000c |
| Moon skirt | 3,000,000c |
| Sun armor | 19,000,000c |
Hand Items
| Ambrosia | 30,000c |
| Bae ring | 20,000,000c |
| Basic Obsidian bracelet | 250,000c |
| Basic Pearl bracelet | 250,000c |
| Basic Sapphire bracelet | 250,000c |
| Basic Ruby bracelet | 300,000c |
| Book of Song | 1,500,000c |
| Candy box | 400,000c |
| Cat's claw | 75,000c |
| Corrupted ring | 75,000c |
| Cursed ring | 10,000c |
| Daffodil bouqet | 250,000c |
| Holy ring | 75,000c |
| Perfect pearl bracelet | 2,500,000c |
| Worn Daemon heart | 4,000,000c |
| Worn Magus scroll | 1,600,000c |
Helms
| Amber casque | 1,600,000c |
| Baekho rune | 1,100,000c |
| Battle helm | 5,000c |
| Chung Ryong rune | 1,100,000c |
| Magical dust | 30,000c - 35,000c |
| Moon helm80,000c | |
| Moon helmet80,000c | |
| Sun helm | 1,400,000c |
| White circlet | 900,000c - 1,100,000c |
| Yellow casque | 2,500,000c |
Weapons
| Aqua wind toy | 75-125,000c |
| Bekyun's spear | 5,000c |
| Big axe | 300,000c |
| Blue wind toy | ~100,000c |
| Blood | 70,000c |
| Bright staff | 15,000c |
| Charm | 60,000c |
| Corrupted blade | 45,000c |
| Corrupted staff | 40,000c |
| Cursed staff | 40,000c |
| Dark dagger | 6,000c |
| Death's head | 10,00c |
| Dragon dagger | 200,000c |
| Flameblade | 4,500,000c |
| Midnight dagger | 4,000,000c |
| Military fork | 100,000c |
| Polearm | 100,000c |
| Spike | 80,000c |
| Steelthorn | 35,000c |
| Surge | 55,000c |
Other Items
| Faded stone | 50-75k |