| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Platinum jubilee Garb]] || [[Platinum jubilee gown]] || | |[[Platinum jubilee Garb]] || [[Platinum jubilee gown]] || | ||
|- | |||
|[[Etherial vest]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:54, 28 February 2006
Wisdom Clothes
| Male | Female | |
| ChutZe robe | ChutZe gown | |
| DoolZe robe | DoolZe gown | |
| SetZe robe | SetZe gown | |
| NetZe robe | NetZe gown | |
| DaSutZe robe | DaSutZe gown | |
| YeoSutZe robe | YeoSutZe gown | |
| YilGopZe robe | YilGopZe gown |
Event Clothes
| Male | Female | Genderless | |
| Nagnag robe | Nagnag gown | Spring heavy plate | |
| Ilbon vest | Ilbon outfit | Life jacket | |
| Platinum jubilee Garb | Platinum jubilee gown | ||
| Etherial vest |
Store-bought Clothes
| Male | Female | Genderless | |
| Trunks | Bikini | Prison outfit | |
| Wedding cloak | Wedding dress | ||
| Sonhi cloak | Sonhi dress | ||
| Green cloak |