No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Swords And Blades == | == Swords And Blades == | ||
{| cellpadding="4" | |||
|'''Level''' ||'''Weapon''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''**''' ||[[]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''**''' ||[[]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''**''' ||[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Staves and Spears == | == Staves and Spears == | ||
{| cellpadding="4" | |||
|'''Level''' ||'''Weapon''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''**''' ||[[]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''**''' ||[[]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''**''' ||[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Bows == | == Bows == | ||
{| cellpadding="4" | |||
|'''Level''' ||'''Weapon''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''**''' ||[[]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''**''' ||[[]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''**''' ||[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Fans == | == Fans == | ||
{| cellpadding="4" | |||
|'''Level''' ||'''Weapon''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''**''' ||[[]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''**''' ||[[]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''**''' ||[[]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 13:22, 22 February 2006
Swords And Blades
| Level | Weapon |
| ** | [[]] |
| ** | [[]] |
| ** | [[]] |
Staves and Spears
| Level | Weapon |
| ** | [[]] |
| ** | [[]] |
| ** | [[]] |
Bows
| Level | Weapon |
| ** | [[]] |
| ** | [[]] |
| ** | [[]] |
Fans
| Level | Weapon |
| ** | [[]] |
| ** | [[]] |
| ** | [[]] |
Wooden Sword
Novice Sword
Sword of Power
Steel Sword
Steel Blade
Fox Blade
Moonblade
Maxcaliber
Steelthorn
Electra
Military Fork
Spike
Polearm
Heavy Polearm
Military Polearm
Chung Ryong Scale
Flameblade
Sevenleaf Sword