mNo edit summary |
m (→Aligned names) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Spirit strength || Temper || Inner blessing | | Spirit strength || Temper || Inner blessing | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Might_Aligned.gif|Aligned Might graphic]] || [[Image:Might_Aligned.gif|Aligned Might graphic]] || [[Image:Might_Aligned.gif|Aligned Might graphic]] | |||
|} | |} | ||