m (→Quested) |
m (→Quested) |
||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
| '''Level'''||'''Weapon''' | | '''Level'''||'''Weapon''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |99||[[Chung ryong scale]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1||[[ | |8||[[Frost saber]] | ||
|- | |||
|99||[[Nimble blade]] | |||
|- | |||
|1||[[Novice sword]] | |||
|- | |||
|50||[[Poet whip]] | |||
|- | |||
|1||[[Star sword]] | |||
|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| width="50%" valign="top" | | | width="50%" valign="top" | | ||
{| cellspacing="1" width="100%" | {| cellspacing="1" width="100%" | ||
| '''Level'''||'''Weapon''' | | '''Level'''||'''Weapon''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:15, 27 July 2006
Swords And Blades
Standard
|
|
Crafted
Level | Weapon | Level | Weapon |
Carnage
Level | Weapon | Level | Weapon |
Creature Drops
|
|
Quested
|
|
Enchanted
Level | Weapon | Level | Weapon |
Event
|
|
Staves and Spears
Level | Weapon |
** | [[]] |
** | [[]] |
** | [[]] |
Bows
Level | Weapon |
** | [[]] |
** | [[]] |
** | [[]] |
Fans and Misc
Level | Weapon |
** | [[]] |
** | [[]] |
** | [[]] |
To be sorted
Sword of Power
Moonblade
Maxcaliber
Steelthorn
Electra
Military Fork
Spike
Polearm
Heavy polearm
Military Polearm
Chung Ryong Scale
Flameblade
Sevenleaf Sword
Shock sword
Sear blade
Crystal staff
Bamboo