(→Armors) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
== Armors == | == Armors == | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ancient drapery]]||2,500c | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ancient mantle||3,000c | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Moon skirt]]||3,000,000c | |[[Moon skirt]]||3,000,000c | ||
| Line 23: | Line 27: | ||
== Hand Items == | == Hand Items == | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ambrosia]]||30,000c | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bae ring]]||20,000,000c | |||
|- | |||
|[[Basic Obsidian bracelet]]||250,000c | |||
|- | |||
|[[Basic Pearl bracelet]]||250,000c | |||
|- | |||
|[[Basic Sapphire bracelet]]||250,000c | |||
|- | |||
|[[Basic Ruby bracelet]]||300,000c | |||
|- | |||
|[[Book of Song]]||1,500,000c | |||
|- | |||
|[[Candy box]]||400,000c | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cat's claw]]||75,000c | |||
|- | |||
|[[Corrupted ring]]||75,000c | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cursed ring]]||10,000c | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Holy ring]]||75,000c | |[[Holy ring]]||75,000c | ||
| Line 36: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Amber casque]]||1,600,000c | |[[Amber casque]]||1,600,000c | ||
|- | |||
|[[Baekho rune]]||1,100,000c | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Battle helm]]||5,000c | |[[Battle helm]]||5,000c | ||
|- | |||
|[[Chung Ryong rune]]||1,100,000c | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sun helm]]||1,400,000c | |[[Sun helm]]||1,400,000c | ||
| Line 48: | Line 78: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Blood]]|| | |[[Aqua wind toy]]||75-125,000c | ||
|- | |||
|[[Bekyun's spear]]||5,000c | |||
|- | |||
|[[Big axe]]||300,000c | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blue wind toy]]||~100,000c | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blood]]||70,000c | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bright staff]]||15,000c | |||
|- | |||
|[[Charm]]||60,000c | |||
|- | |||
|[[Corrupted blade]]||45,000c | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Corrupted staff]]||40,000c | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Flameblade]]||4,500,000c | |[[Flameblade]]||4,500,000c | ||
Revision as of 12:18, 26 March 2006
Crafting Resources
| Ambers | 40k/100 |
| Ginko wood | 15k/30 |
| White ambers | 20k/20 |
| Wool | 8k/25 |
Armors
| Ancient drapery | 2,500c |
| [[Ancient mantle | 3,000c |
| Moon skirt | 3,000,000c |
| Sun armor | 19,000,000c |
Hand Items
| Ambrosia | 30,000c |
| Bae ring | 20,000,000c |
| Basic Obsidian bracelet | 250,000c |
| Basic Pearl bracelet | 250,000c |
| Basic Sapphire bracelet | 250,000c |
| Basic Ruby bracelet | 300,000c |
| Book of Song | 1,500,000c |
| Candy box | 400,000c |
| Cat's claw | 75,000c |
| Corrupted ring | 75,000c |
| Cursed ring | 10,000c |
| Holy ring | 75,000c |
| Perfect pearl bracelet | 2,500,000c |
| Worn Daemon heart | 4,000,000c |
Helms
| Amber casque | 1,600,000c |
| Baekho rune | 1,100,000c |
| Battle helm | 5,000c |
| Chung Ryong rune | 1,100,000c |
| Sun helm | 1,400,000c |
| Yellow casque | 2,500,000c |
Weapons
| Aqua wind toy | 75-125,000c |
| Bekyun's spear | 5,000c |
| Big axe | 300,000c |
| Blue wind toy | ~100,000c |
| Blood | 70,000c |
| Bright staff | 15,000c |
| Charm | 60,000c |
| Corrupted blade | 45,000c |
| Corrupted staff | 40,000c |
| Flameblade | 4,500,000c |
| Military fork | 100,000c |
| Polearm | 100,000c |
| Spike | 80,000c |
| Surge | 55,000c |
Other Items
| Faded stone | 50-75k |