m (→Creature Drops) |
m (→Creature Drops) |
||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|50||[[Giasomo stick]] | |50||[[Giasomo stick]] | ||
|- | |||
|60||[[Ice saber]] | |||
|- | |||
|1||[[Iron sword]] | |||
|- | |||
|1||[[Maxcaliber]] | |||
|- | |||
|45||[[Moonblade]] | |||
|- | |||
|1||[[Runed dagger]] | |||
|- | |||
|99||[[Sevenleaf sword]] | |||
|- | |||
|95||[[Spike]] | |||
|- | |||
|75||[[Steelthorn]] | |||
|- | |||
|1||[[Viper stick]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|| | || | ||
| Line 82: | Line 100: | ||
{| cellspacing="1" width="100%" | {| cellspacing="1" width="100%" | ||
| '''Level'''||'''Weapon''' | | '''Level'''||'''Weapon''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:08, 27 July 2006
Swords And Blades
Standard
|
|
Crafted
| Level | Weapon | Level | Weapon |
Carnage
| Level | Weapon | Level | Weapon |
Creature Drops
|
|
Quested
| Level | Weapon | Level | Weapon |
Enchanted
| Level | Weapon | Level | Weapon |
Event
|
|
Staves and Spears
| Level | Weapon |
| ** | [[]] |
| ** | [[]] |
| ** | [[]] |
Bows
| Level | Weapon |
| ** | [[]] |
| ** | [[]] |
| ** | [[]] |
Fans and Misc
| Level | Weapon |
| ** | [[]] |
| ** | [[]] |
| ** | [[]] |
To be sorted
Sword of Power
Moonblade
Maxcaliber
Steelthorn
Electra
Military Fork
Spike
Polearm
Heavy polearm
Military Polearm
Chung Ryong Scale
Flameblade
Sevenleaf Sword
Shock sword
Sear blade
Crystal staff
Bamboo