Gaitenmaru (talk | contribs) |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|[[Ilbon vest]] || [[Ilbon outfit]] || [[Life jacket]] || | |[[Ilbon vest]] || [[Ilbon outfit]] || [[Life jacket]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Platinum jubilee Garb]] || [[Platinum jubilee gown]] || | |[[Platinum jubilee Garb]] || [[Platinum jubilee gown]] || [[Santa suit]] || | ||
|- | |||
|[[Etherial vest]] || [[Female songbok]] || [[Aether robes of Yin]] || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Male songbok]] | |||
| || [[Aether robes of Yang]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:25, 29 June 2006
Wisdom Clothes
| Male | Female | |
| ChutZe robe | ChutZe gown | |
| DoolZe robe | DoolZe gown | |
| SetZe robe | SetZe gown | |
| NetZe robe | NetZe gown | |
| DaSutZe robe | DaSutZe gown | |
| YeoSutZe robe | YeoSutZe gown | |
| YilGopZe robe | YilGopZe gown |
Event Clothes
Store-bought Clothes
| Male | Female | Genderless | |
| Trunks | Bikini | Prison outfit | |
| Wedding cloak | Wedding dress | ||
| Sonhi cloak | Sonhi dress | ||
| Green cloak |