Warrior armors: Difference between revisions

From NexusWiki
No edit summary
 
(9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 7: Line 7:
|[[Jade war platemail]] || [[Jade scale mail]] || [[Summer war dress]] || [[Summer mail dress]]
|[[Jade war platemail]] || [[Jade scale mail]] || [[Summer war dress]] || [[Summer mail dress]]
|-
|-
|[[Royal war platemail]] || [[Royal scale mail]] || [[Autumn war dress]] ||  [[Royal mail dress]]
|[[Royal war platemail]] || [[Royal scale mail]] || [[Autumn war dress]] ||  [[Autumn mail dress]]
|-
|-
|[[Sky war platemail]] || [[Sky scale mail]] || [[Winter war dress]] || [[Winter mail dress]]
|[[Sky war platemail]] || [[Sky scale mail]] || [[Winter war dress]] || [[Winter mail dress]]
|-  
|-  
|[[Ancient war platemail]] || [[Ancient scale mail]] || [[Leather war dress]] || [[Ancient mail dress]]
|[[Ancient war platemail]] || [[Ancient scale mail]] || [[Ancient war dress]] || [[Ancient mail dress]]
|-
|-
|[[Blood war platemail]] || [[Blood scale mail]] || [[Ancient war dress]] || [[Blood mail dress]]
|[[Blood war platemail]] || [[Blood scale mail]] || [[Blood war dress]] || [[Blood mail dress]]
|-
|-
|[[Earth war platemail]] || [[Earth scale mail]] || [[Earth war dress]] || [[Earth mail dress]]
|[[Earth war platemail]] || [[Earth scale mail]] || [[Earth war dress]] || [[Earth mail dress]]
Line 20: Line 20:


== Tiger Mails ==
== Tiger Mails ==
''Note: Complete [[Tiger mail quest]] to get this armour.''
{| cellpadding="4"
{| cellpadding="4"
|'''Tiger War Platemail'''||'''Tiger War Dress'''||
|'''Tiger War Platemail'''||'''Tiger War Dress'''||
Line 27: Line 28:
|[[Jade tiger mail]] ||[[Summer tigress]]
|[[Jade tiger mail]] ||[[Summer tigress]]
|-
|-
|[[Royal tiger mail]] ||[[Royal tigress]]
|[[Royal tiger mail]] ||[[Autumn tigress]]
|-
|-
|[[Sky tiger mail]] ||[[Winter tigress]]
|[[Sky tiger mail]] ||[[Winter tigress]]
Line 43: Line 44:
|'''War Platemail'''||'''Scale Mail'''||'''War Dress'''||'''Mail Dress'''||
|'''War Platemail'''||'''Scale Mail'''||'''War Dress'''||'''Mail Dress'''||
|-
|-
|[[Star war platemail]] || [[Star scale mail]] || [[Star war dress]] || [[Star war dress]]
|[[Star war platemail]] || [[Star scale mail]] || [[Star war dress]] || [[Star mail dress]]
|-
|-
|[[Moon war platemail]] || [[Moon scale mail]] || [[Moon war dress]] || [[Moon war dress]]
|[[Moon war platemail]] || [[Moon scale mail]] || [[Moon war dress]] || [[Moon mail dress]]
|-
|-
|[[Sun war platemail]] || [[Sun scale mail]] || [[Sun war dress]] || [[Sun war dress]]
|[[Sun war platemail]] || [[Sun scale mail]] || [[Sun war dress]] || [[Sun mail dress]]
|-
|-
|[[Wind platemail]]||  ||[[Wind plate dress]] ||
|[[Wind platemail]]||  ||[[Wind plate dress]] ||
Line 54: Line 55:


== Misc Armours ==
== Misc Armours ==
=== Vortex Warrior Armour ===
{| cellpadding="4"
|'''Level''' ||'''Male'''||'''Female'''||
|-
| '''99''' ||[[Ice platemail]] ||[[Ice plate dress]]
|-
| '''Il San''' ||[[Warded platemail]] ||[[Warded plate dress]]
|-
| '''Ee San''' ||[[Dread platemail]] ||[[Dread plate dress]]
|-
|}

Latest revision as of 22:57, 21 February 2006