No edit summary |
|||
| (12 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|[[Jade war platemail]] || [[Jade scale mail]] || [[Summer war dress]] || [[Summer mail dress]] | |[[Jade war platemail]] || [[Jade scale mail]] || [[Summer war dress]] || [[Summer mail dress]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Royal war platemail]] || [[Royal scale mail]] || [[Autumn war dress]] || [[ | |[[Royal war platemail]] || [[Royal scale mail]] || [[Autumn war dress]] || [[Autumn mail dress]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sky war platemail]] || [[Sky scale mail]] || [[Winter war dress]] || [[Winter mail dress]] | |[[Sky war platemail]] || [[Sky scale mail]] || [[Winter war dress]] || [[Winter mail dress]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ancient war platemail]] || [[Ancient scale mail]] || [[ | |[[Ancient war platemail]] || [[Ancient scale mail]] || [[Ancient war dress]] || [[Ancient mail dress]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Blood war platemail]] || [[Blood scale mail]] || [[ | |[[Blood war platemail]] || [[Blood scale mail]] || [[Blood war dress]] || [[Blood mail dress]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Earth war platemail]] || [[Earth scale mail]] || [[Earth war dress]] || [[Earth | |[[Earth war platemail]] || [[Earth scale mail]] || [[Earth war dress]] || [[Earth mail dress]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Tiger Mails == | == Tiger Mails == | ||
''Note: Complete [[Tiger mail quest]] to get this armour.'' | |||
{| cellpadding="4" | {| cellpadding="4" | ||
|'''War Platemail'''||''' | |'''Tiger War Platemail'''||'''Tiger War Dress'''|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Tiger mail]] ||[[Tigress]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Jade | |[[Jade tiger mail]] ||[[Summer tigress]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Royal | |[[Royal tiger mail]] ||[[Autumn tigress]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sky | |[[Sky tiger mail]] ||[[Winter tigress]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ancient | |[[Ancient tiger mail]] ||[[Ancient tigress]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Blood | |[[Blood tiger mail]] ||[[Blood tigress]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Earth | |[[Earth tiger mail]] ||[[Earth tigress]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 43: | Line 44: | ||
|'''War Platemail'''||'''Scale Mail'''||'''War Dress'''||'''Mail Dress'''|| | |'''War Platemail'''||'''Scale Mail'''||'''War Dress'''||'''Mail Dress'''|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Star war platemail]] || [[Star scale mail]] || [[Star war dress]] || [[Star | |[[Star war platemail]] || [[Star scale mail]] || [[Star war dress]] || [[Star mail dress]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Moon war platemail]] || [[Moon scale mail]] || [[Moon war dress]] || [[Moon | |[[Moon war platemail]] || [[Moon scale mail]] || [[Moon war dress]] || [[Moon mail dress]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sun war platemail]] || [[Sun scale mail]] || [[Sun war dress]] || [[Sun | |[[Sun war platemail]] || [[Sun scale mail]] || [[Sun war dress]] || [[Sun mail dress]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wind platemail]]|| ||[[Wind plate dress]] || | |[[Wind platemail]]|| ||[[Wind plate dress]] || | ||
| Line 54: | Line 55: | ||
== Misc Armours == | == Misc Armours == | ||
=== Vortex Warrior Armour === | |||
{| cellpadding="4" | |||
|'''Level''' ||'''Male'''||'''Female'''|| | |||
|- | |||
| '''99''' ||[[Ice platemail]] ||[[Ice plate dress]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Il San''' ||[[Warded platemail]] ||[[Warded plate dress]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Ee San''' ||[[Dread platemail]] ||[[Dread plate dress]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 22:57, 21 February 2006
Standard Armour
Tiger Mails
Note: Complete Tiger mail quest to get this armour.
| Tiger War Platemail | Tiger War Dress | |
| Tiger mail | Tigress | |
| Jade tiger mail | Summer tigress | |
| Royal tiger mail | Autumn tigress | |
| Sky tiger mail | Winter tigress | |
| Ancient tiger mail | Ancient tigress | |
| Blood tiger mail | Blood tigress | |
| Earth tiger mail | Earth tigress |
Celestial Armour
| War Platemail | Scale Mail | War Dress | Mail Dress | |
| Star war platemail | Star scale mail | Star war dress | Star mail dress | |
| Moon war platemail | Moon scale mail | Moon war dress | Moon mail dress | |
| Sun war platemail | Sun scale mail | Sun war dress | Sun mail dress | |
| Wind platemail | Wind plate dress |
Misc Armours
Vortex Warrior Armour
| Level | Male | Female | |
| 99 | Ice platemail | Ice plate dress | |
| Il San | Warded platemail | Warded plate dress | |
| Ee San | Dread platemail | Dread plate dress |