m (→Creature Drops) |
|||
| (13 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|90||[[Flamefang]] | |90||[[Flamefang]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30||[[Fox | |30||[[Fox Blade]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|50||[[Giasomo stick]] | |50||[[Giasomo stick]] | ||
| Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
|'''Level''' ||'''Weapon''' | |'''Level''' ||'''Weapon''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ' | |50||[[Wicked Staff]] | ||
|- | |||
|70||[[Bekyun's Spear]] | |||
|- | |||
|70||[[Titanium Lance]] | |||
|- | |||
|75||[[Star-Staff]] | |||
|- | |||
|99||[[Polearm]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |99||[[Frozen Spear]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''**''' ||[[]] | | '''**''' ||[[]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Bows == | == Bows == | ||
| Line 225: | Line 231: | ||
[[Crystal staff]]<br> | [[Crystal staff]]<br> | ||
[[Bamboo]]<br> | [[Bamboo]]<br> | ||
== Any Class == | |||
{| cellpadding="4" | |||
|99||[[Mythic sabre]] | |||
|- | |||
|||[[]] | |||
Latest revision as of 07:26, 16 August 2012
Swords And Blades
Standard
|
|
Crafted
| Level | Weapon | Level | Weapon |
Carnage
| Level | Weapon | Level | Weapon |
Creature Drops
|
|
Quested
|
|
Enchanted
| Level | Weapon | Level | Weapon |
Event
|
|
Staves and Spears
| Level | Weapon |
| 50 | Wicked Staff |
| 70 | Bekyun's Spear |
| 70 | Titanium Lance |
| 75 | Star-Staff |
| 99 | Polearm |
| 99 | Frozen Spear |
| ** | [[]] |
Bows
| Level | Weapon |
| ** | [[]] |
| ** | [[]] |
| ** | [[]] |
Fans and Misc
| Level | Weapon |
| ** | [[]] |
| ** | [[]] |
| ** | [[]] |
To be sorted
Sword of Power Path weapon
Military Fork
Polearm
Heavy polearm
Military Polearm
Shock sword
Sear blade
Crystal staff
Bamboo
Any Class
| 99 | Mythic sabre |
| [[]] |