| Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|70||[[Titanium Lance]] | |70||[[Titanium Lance]] | ||
|- | |||
|75||[[Star-Staff]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|99||[[Polearm]] | |99||[[Polearm]] | ||
Revision as of 11:26, 16 June 2008
Swords And Blades
Standard
|
|
Crafted
| Level | Weapon | Level | Weapon |
Carnage
| Level | Weapon | Level | Weapon |
Creature Drops
|
|
Quested
|
|
Enchanted
| Level | Weapon | Level | Weapon |
Event
|
|
Staves and Spears
| Level | Weapon |
| 50 | Wicked Staff |
| 70 | Bekyun's Spear |
| 70 | Titanium Lance |
| 75 | Star-Staff |
| 99 | Polearm |
| ** | [[]] |
Bows
| Level | Weapon |
| ** | [[]] |
| ** | [[]] |
| ** | [[]] |
Fans and Misc
| Level | Weapon |
| ** | [[]] |
| ** | [[]] |
| ** | [[]] |
To be sorted
Sword of Power Path weapon
Military Fork
Polearm
Heavy polearm
Military Polearm
Shock sword
Sear blade
Crystal staff
Bamboo