| Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|50||[[Wicked Staff]] | |50||[[Wicked Staff]] | ||
|- | |||
|70||[[Bekyun's Spear]] | |70||[[Bekyun's Spear]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 10:51, 16 June 2008
Swords And Blades
Standard
|
|
Crafted
| Level | Weapon | Level | Weapon |
Carnage
| Level | Weapon | Level | Weapon |
Creature Drops
|
|
Quested
|
|
Enchanted
| Level | Weapon | Level | Weapon |
Event
|
|
Staves and Spears
| Level | Weapon |
| 50 | Wicked Staff |
| 70 | Bekyun's Spear |
| 70 | Titanium Lance |
| ** | [[]] |
Bows
| Level | Weapon |
| ** | [[]] |
| ** | [[]] |
| ** | [[]] |
Fans and Misc
| Level | Weapon |
| ** | [[]] |
| ** | [[]] |
| ** | [[]] |
To be sorted
Sword of Power Path weapon
Military Fork
Polearm
Heavy polearm
Military Polearm
Shock sword
Sear blade
Crystal staff
Bamboo